Section Header Image

Staff

Administration

  • Amy C_Kelly
    Amy C Kelly
    Principal (Elementary)

Office

  • Jill_Hilgendorf
    Jill Hilgendorf
    Elementary Secretary

Teachers

  • Melissa_Burke
    Melissa Burke
    Special Education Teacher
  • Kathy_Carlin
    Kathy Carlin
    Vocal Music Teacher
  • Jennifer_Engel
    Jennifer Engel
    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Michelle_Haase
    Michelle Haase
    5th Grade Teacher
  • Scottie N_Heil
    Scottie N Heil
    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Joel K_Jank
    Joel K Jank
    Instrumental Music-Orchestra
  • Judy G_Krueger
    Judy G Krueger
    Pre-School Teacher
  • Kelly A_Landgren
    Kelly A Landgren
    1st Grade Teacher
  • Holly B_Leth
    Holly B Leth
    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Ronda L_Loetterle
    Ronda L Loetterle
    ELL Teacher
  • Laree J_Lowry
    Laree J Lowry
    1st Grade Teacher
  • Ricky A_Matticks
    Ricky A Matticks
    Instrumental Music-Band
  • Christine_Niemeyer
    Christine Niemeyer
    Instrumental Music-Orchestra
  • Nancy L_Oerter
    Nancy L Oerter
    Media Specialist
  • Teri M_Olson
    Teri M Olson
    Facilitator
  • Julia K_Parker
    Julia K Parker
    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Laurie A_Parr
    Laurie A Parr
    2nd Grade Teacher
  • Paige_Raitt
    Paige Raitt
    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Lynzee_Reiber
    Lynzee Reiber
    4th Grade Teacher
  • Nanette_Reiman
    Nanette Reiman
    2nd Grade Teacher
  • Kimberly D_Remmers
    Kimberly D Remmers
    5th Grade Teacher
  • Angela_Runyan
    Angela Runyan
    1st Grade Teacher
  • Christine_Schenk
    Christine Schenk
    Pre-School Teacher
  • Amy_Sloan
    Amy Sloan
    2nd Grade Teacher
  • Marcy F_Sorgenfrei
    Marcy F Sorgenfrei
    4th Grade Teacher
  • Staci_Stunkel
    Staci Stunkel
    Art Teacher
  • Kelly L_Warrick
    Kelly L Warrick
    Pre-School Teacher
  • April D_White
    April D White
    Special Education Teacher
  • Derek J_Williams
    Derek J Williams
    Physical Education Teacher

Exploratory

  • Joel K_Jank
    Joel K Jank
    Orchestra (MS)

Specialists

  • Emilee_Bruns
    Emilee Bruns
    Special Education (Skills Room)
  • Deann_Smith
    Deann Smith
    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Minta_Gregory
    Minta Gregory
    Special Education Teacher (BD)
  • Victoria_Jolly
    Victoria Jolly
    Teacher - Psychologist
  • Susan G_Lindblad
    Susan G Lindblad
    Teacher - Psychologist
  • Jennifer_Clancy
    Jennifer Clancy
    Counselor

Support

  • Melissa_Callaway
    Melissa Callaway
    Paraeducator
  • Aimee_Chipps
    Aimee Chipps
    Paraeducator
  • Robert_Collins
    Robert Collins
    Paraeducator
  • Catelynn_Dobrovolny
    Catelynn Dobrovolny
    Paraeducator
  • Kayla_Frerichs
    Kayla Frerichs
    Paraeducator
  • Rebecca_Galvan
    Rebecca Galvan
    Paraeducator
  • Denise_Howie
    Denise Howie
    Paraeducator
  • Shelly_Leon
    Shelly Leon
    Paraeducator
  • Jacqueline_Meyer
    Jacqueline Meyer
    Paraeducator
  • Barbara_Parde
    Barbara Parde
    Paraeducator
  • Madison_Pleak
    Madison Pleak
    Paraeducator
  • Jennifer_Pughes
    Jennifer Pughes
    Paraeducator
  • Jocelyn_Rundle
    Jocelyn Rundle
    Paraeducator
  • Jane_Sayer
    Jane Sayer
    Paraeducator
  • Christyne _Schultz
    Christyne Schultz
    Paraeducator
  • Yaritza_Tompkins
    Yaritza Tompkins
    Paraeducator
  • Sharon_Weidt
    Sharon Weidt
    Paraeducator
  • Shannon_Welton
    Shannon Welton
    Paraeducator
  • Lynn_Zeleski
    Lynn Zeleski
    Paraeducator
  • Marisue_Williams
    Marisue Williams
    Food Service
  • Sharon_Strampher
    Sharon Strampher
    Nurse
  • Jeff_Poore
    Jeff Poore
    Custodian