Staff

Administration

  • Cara Kimball
    Principal (Elementary)

Office

  • Patty Meyer
    Elementary Secretary

Teachers

  • Rochelle Andersen
    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Christa Ball
    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Mckenzie Bertrand
    2nd Grade Teacher
  • Jacie Bockstadter
    Special Education Teacher
  • Christy Brumbaugh
    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Skye Butterfield
    1st Grade Teacher
  • Janice Dart
    Vocal Music Teacher
  • Kathy Delashmutt
    5th Grade Teacher
  • Tracia Ferguson
    Special Education Teacher
  • Susan Gronemeyer
    ELL Teacher
  • Katherine Hemje
    2nd Grade Teacher
  • Denise C Koch
    2nd Grade Teacher
  • Becki J Kulwicki
    Facilitator
  • Mary A Lamken
    ELL Teacher
  • Stephanie Leininger
    5th Grade Teacher
  • Cynthia S Long
    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Lisa P Lubken
    5th Grade Teacher
  • Ricky A Matticks
    Instrumental Music-Band
  • Christine Niemeyer
    Instrumental Music-Orchestra
  • Nancy L Oerter
    Media Specialist
  • Tamisha A Osgood
    Physical Education Teacher
  • Trisha D Rundell
    4th Grade Teacher
  • Karlene Scharff-Reed
    1st Grade Teacher
  • Lori Schroeder
    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Cheryl K Schuff
    1st Grade Teacher
  • Nathaniel Story
    Special Education Teacher
  • Lauren Trimble
    Art Teacher
  • Kristie A Wellensiek
    Facilitator
  • Rita K Will
    4th Grade Teacher

Specialists

  • Heidi M Tunks
    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Susan G Lindblad
    Teacher - Psychologist
  • Kimberly Creech
    Counselor

Support

  • Amy Decker
    Paraeducator
  • Carol Fitzgerald
    Paraeducator
  • Kayla Hansen
    Paraeducator
  • Cindy Jones
    Paraeducator
  • Brook Kopecky
    Paraeducator
  • Julie Kranau
    Paraeducator
  • Delores Meyer
    Paraeducator
  • Mary Mohlman
    Paraeducator
  • Dana Odom
    Paraeducator
  • Zulma Perez
    Paraeducator
  • Ellen Stark
    Paraeducator
  • Abby Terwey
    Paraeducator
  • Mary Lee Whitney
    Paraeducator
  • Brittany Zade
    Paraeducator
  • Ann Snell
    Food Service
  • Janet Williams
    Food Service
  • Kristie Himmelberg
    Nurse
  • Orville Duden
    Custodian
  • Jonathan Pendergast
    Custodian