Staff

Administration

  • Irina Belikova Erickson
    Principal (Elementary)

Office

  • Glenda Mcmurray
    Elementary Secretary

Teachers

  • Andrew Adams
    Vocal Music Teacher
  • Charla S Brant
    2nd Grade Teacher
  • Kenda Chamberlin
    1st Grade Teacher
  • Anthony Fagiolo
    Vocal Music Teacher
  • Janelle Forsman
    Special Education Teacher
  • Andrea Frank
    5th Grade Teacher
  • Jessica Hallett
    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Tammy Halloran
    2nd Grade Teacher
  • Charleen Himmelberg
    Art Teacher
  • Debra S Holmberg
    5th Grade Teacher
  • Rebecca A Hoobler
    Pre-School Teacher
  • Stephanie Hoyt
    Special Education Teacher
  • Rebecca Jensen
    4th Grade Teacher
  • Adeline M Johnson
    2nd Grade Teacher
  • Crista j Kuhlmann
    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Cynthia Lewis
    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Chelsey R Mangers
    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Ricky A Matticks
    Instrumental Music-Band
  • Monica R Munter
    1st Grade Teacher
  • Connie Murray
    Media Specialist
  • Miranda Nanfito
    4th Grade Teacher
  • Jessica A Neuhart
    ELL Teacher
  • Christine Niemeyer
    Instrumental Music-Orchestra
  • Christopher a Pedroza
    Physical Education Teacher
  • Kayla Perry
    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Brenda S Quinones
    5th Grade Teacher
  • Ruth Raun
    4th Grade Teacher
  • Hannah Rodgers
    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Lauren Trimble
    Art Teacher
  • Jeanie Wood
    Facilitator
  • Amanda S Zeisler
    1st Grade Teacher

Specialists

  • Carolyn Goetz
    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Amber L Schultz
    Special Education Teacher (BD)
  • Lori Samuelson
    Teacher - Psychologist
  • Julie E Simmons
    Counselor

Support

  • Michele Bosilevac
    Paraeducator
  • Joshua Clarke
    Paraeducator
  • Danylle Danburg
    Paraeducator
  • Karen Edmisten
    Paraeducator
  • Lesley Gama
    Paraeducator
  • Naomy Gomez
    Paraeducator
  • Patricia Juranek
    Paraeducator
  • Rose Koehler
    Paraeducator
  • Amanda Kusek
    Paraeducator
  • Pamela Lainson
    Paraeducator
  • Beatriz Marino Jachim
    Paraeducator
  • Karla Nauert
    Paraeducator
  • Meghan Patten
    Paraeducator
  • Lindsey Rust
    Paraeducator
  • Terri Siebrass
    Paraeducator
  • Tracy Zabst
    Paraeducator
  • Debbie Anderson
    Food Service
  • Madjil Clark
    Nurse
  • Jim Kathman
    Custodian
  • Dale Lambrecht
    Custodian
  • Rick Monnier
    Custodian