Section Header Image

Staff

Administration

  • Charla_Brant
    Charla Brant
    Principal (Elementary)

Office

  • Lisa_Worley
    Lisa Worley
    Elementary Secretary

Teachers

  • Gina L_Andersen
    Gina L Andersen
    2nd Grade Teacher
  • Sara_Armon
    Sara Armon
    Pre-School Teacher
  • Jamee_Bockerman
    Jamee Bockerman
    4th Grade Teacher
  • Cathy_Callan
    Cathy Callan
    Pre-School Teacher
  • Kelly_Crawford
    Kelly Crawford
    EL Teacher
  • Pamela_Davis
    Pamela Davis
    Pre-School Teacher
  • Anthony_Fagiolo
    Anthony Fagiolo
    Vocal Music Teacher
  • Michelle_Haase
    Michelle Haase
    5th Grade Teacher
  • Jennifer_Hartman
    Jennifer Hartman
    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Cindy_Hinrichs
    Cindy Hinrichs
    Special Education Teacher
  • Jalynda_Hollister
    Jalynda Hollister
    Pre-School Teacher
  • Sara_Horstmann
    Sara Horstmann
    Pre-School Teacher
  • Alycia_Hughes
    Alycia Hughes
    Special Education Teacher
  • Denise_Jarmer
    Denise Jarmer
    1st Grade Teacher
  • Jennifer A_Karl
    Jennifer A Karl
    1st Grade Teacher
  • Becky W_Katzberg
    Becky W Katzberg
    Instructional Facilitator
  • Jodi_Kauffman
    Jodi Kauffman
    5th Grade Teacher
  • Barbara A_Landell
    Barbara A Landell
    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Deborah A_Lyons
    Deborah A Lyons
    Teacher (Title I)
  • Ricky A_Matticks
    Ricky A Matticks
    Instrumental Music-Band
  • Connie_Murray
    Connie Murray
    Media Specialist
  • Christine_Niemeyer
    Christine Niemeyer
    Instrumental Music-Orchestra
  • Hannah_Rodgers
    Hannah Rodgers
    Pre-School Teacher
  • Katie_Smith
    Katie Smith
    EL Teacher
  • Alexander_Steele
    Alexander Steele
    Physical Education Teacher
  • Kimberly K_Story
    Kimberly K Story
    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Staci_Stunkel
    Staci Stunkel
    Art Teacher
  • Dana L_Thompson
    Dana L Thompson
    2nd Grade Teacher
  • Tammy J_Wilhelms
    Tammy J Wilhelms
    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Erika_Williams
    Erika Williams
    4th Grade Teacher

Specialists

  • Melissa_Blake
    Melissa Blake
    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Frances_Marymee
    Frances Marymee
    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Brittany_McWhirter
    Brittany McWhirter
    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Colleen K_Oneill
    Colleen K Oneill
    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Krystal A_Posey
    Krystal A Posey
    Teacher - Psychologist
  • Jill_Choyeski
    Jill Choyeski
    Counselor

Support

  • Kara_Adams
    Kara Adams
    Paraeducator
  • Barbara_Barto
    Barbara Barto
    Paraeducator
  • Martha_DeWitt
    Martha DeWitt
    Paraeducator
  • Danica_Donner
    Danica Donner
    Paraeducator
  • Marilyn_Evans
    Marilyn Evans
    Paraeducator
  • Matthew_Hauge
    Matthew Hauge
    Paraeducator
  • Joyce_Herman
    Joyce Herman
    Paraeducator
  • Tori_Krueger
    Tori Krueger
    Paraeducator
  • Jolene_Ladd
    Jolene Ladd
    Paraeducator
  • Oscar_Perez
    Oscar Perez
    Paraeducator
  • Allison_Power
    Allison Power
    Paraeducator
  • Delores_Sadd
    Delores Sadd
    Paraeducator
  • Christine_Schafer
    Christine Schafer
    Paraeducator
  • Joyce_Schmidt
    Joyce Schmidt
    Paraeducator
  • Abigail_Schneider
    Abigail Schneider
    Paraeducator
  • Glenda_Schumacher
    Glenda Schumacher
    Paraeducator
  • Denise_Wolfe
    Denise Wolfe
    Paraeducator
  • Samantha_Schirmer
    Samantha Schirmer
    Nurse
  • Barron_Pearson
    Barron Pearson
    Custodian
  • Debbie_Svoboda
    Debbie Svoboda
    Custodian
  • Jerry_Timko
    Jerry Timko
    Custodian