Section Header Image

Staff

Administration

  • Irina_Belikova Erickson
    Irina Belikova Erickson
    Principal (Elementary)

Office

  • Glenda_Mcmurray
    Glenda Mcmurray
    Elementary Secretary

Teachers

  • Kenda_Chamberlin
    Kenda Chamberlin
    2nd Grade Teacher
  • Janelle_Forsman
    Janelle Forsman
    Special Education Teacher
  • Andrea_Frank
    Andrea Frank
    5th Grade Teacher
  • Jessica_Hallett
    Jessica Hallett
    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Tammy_Halloran
    Tammy Halloran
    2nd Grade Teacher
  • Charleen_Himmelberg
    Charleen Himmelberg
    Art Teacher
  • Debra S_Holmberg
    Debra S Holmberg
    5th Grade Teacher
  • Rebecca A_Hoobler
    Rebecca A Hoobler
    Pre-School Teacher
  • Stephanie_Hoyt
    Stephanie Hoyt
    Special Education Teacher
  • Rebecca_Jensen
    Rebecca Jensen
    4th Grade Teacher
  • Adeline M_Johnson
    Adeline M Johnson
    2nd Grade Teacher
  • Crista j_Kuhlmann
    Crista j Kuhlmann
    1st Grade Teacher
  • Cynthia_Lewis
    Cynthia Lewis
    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Olivia_Loetterle
    Olivia Loetterle
    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Chelsey R_Mangers
    Chelsey R Mangers
    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Ricky A_Matticks
    Ricky A Matticks
    Instrumental Music-Band
  • Monica R_Munter
    Monica R Munter
    1st Grade Teacher
  • Connie_Murray
    Connie Murray
    Media Specialist
  • Miranda_Nanfito
    Miranda Nanfito
    4th Grade Teacher
  • Jessica A_Neuhart
    Jessica A Neuhart
    ELL Teacher
  • Christine_Niemeyer
    Christine Niemeyer
    Instrumental Music-Orchestra
  • Christopher a_Pedroza
    Christopher a Pedroza
    Physical Education Teacher
  • Kayla_Perry
    Kayla Perry
    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Brenda S_Quinones
    Brenda S Quinones
    5th Grade Teacher
  • Ruth_Raun
    Ruth Raun
    4th Grade Teacher
  • Hannah_Rodgers
    Hannah Rodgers
    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Lauren_Trimble
    Lauren Trimble
    Art Teacher
  • Jeanie_Wood
    Jeanie Wood
    Facilitator
  • Amanda S_Zeisler
    Amanda S Zeisler
    1st Grade Teacher

Exploratory

  • Andrew_Adams
    Andrew Adams
    MS Vocal Music Teacher
  • Anthony_Fagiolo
    Anthony Fagiolo
    MS Vocal Music Teacher

Specialists

  • Carolyn_Goetz
    Carolyn Goetz
    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Lori_Samuelson
    Lori Samuelson
    Teacher - Psychologist
  • Julie E_Simmons
    Julie E Simmons
    Counselor

Support

  • Michele_Bosilevac
    Michele Bosilevac
    Paraeducator
  • Joshua_Clarke
    Joshua Clarke
    Paraeducator
  • Danylle_Danburg
    Danylle Danburg
    Paraeducator
  • Karen_Edmisten
    Karen Edmisten
    Paraeducator
  • Lesley_Gama
    Lesley Gama
    Paraeducator
  • Naomy_Gomez
    Naomy Gomez
    Paraeducator
  • Rose_Koehler
    Rose Koehler
    Paraeducator
  • Sally_Kopke
    Sally Kopke
    Paraeducator
  • Pamela_Lainson
    Pamela Lainson
    Paraeducator
  • Karla_Nauert
    Karla Nauert
    Paraeducator
  • Meghan_Patten
    Meghan Patten
    Paraeducator
  • Tracy_Zabst
    Tracy Zabst
    Paraeducator
  • Debbie_Anderson
    Debbie Anderson
    Food Service
  • Madjil_Clark
    Madjil Clark
    Nurse
  • Jim_Kathman
    Jim Kathman
    Custodian
  • Dale_Lambrecht
    Dale Lambrecht
    Custodian
  • Rick_Monnier
    Rick Monnier
    Custodian