Section Header Image

Staff

Administration

  • Jason_Cafferty
    Jason Cafferty
    Principal (Elementary)

Office

  • Vicki_Krueger
    Vicki Krueger
    Elementary Secretary

Teachers

  • Jade_Bartunek
    Jade Bartunek
    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Conrad_Butler
    Conrad Butler
    1st Grade Teacher
  • Carol_Caba
    Carol Caba
    Facilitator
  • Richard_Christy
    Richard Christy
    Physical Education Teacher
  • Liz_Creech
    Liz Creech
    2nd Grade Teacher
  • Laura_Furrow
    Laura Furrow
    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Lauren_Henry
    Lauren Henry
    4th Grade Teacher
  • Janice_Herbek
    Janice Herbek
    5th Grade Teacher
  • Charleen_Himmelberg
    Charleen Himmelberg
    Art Teacher
  • Jolene_Hinrichs
    Jolene Hinrichs
    2nd Grade Teacher
  • Racquel L_Hunsley
    Racquel L Hunsley
    1st Grade Teacher
  • Kelsey K_Keever
    Kelsey K Keever
    Special Education Teacher
  • Amy L_Kohl
    Amy L Kohl
    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Ricky A_Matticks
    Ricky A Matticks
    Instrumental Music-Band
  • Sherri_Mccune
    Sherri Mccune
    Special Education Teacher
  • Cori A_Mckinney
    Cori A Mckinney
    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Connie_Murray
    Connie Murray
    Media Specialist
  • Krista_Niederklein
    Krista Niederklein
    Special Education Teacher (ISDP)
  • Christine_Niemeyer
    Christine Niemeyer
    Instrumental Music-Orchestra
  • Nancy L_Oerter
    Nancy L Oerter
    Media Specialist
  • Jami_Paulman
    Jami Paulman
    Special Education Teacher
  • Kathy_Perdew
    Kathy Perdew
    Special Education Teacher
  • Joan K_Petr
    Joan K Petr
    1st Grade Teacher
  • Karen L_Portwood
    Karen L Portwood
    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Michelle N_Rehbein
    Michelle N Rehbein
    Teacher (Title I)
  • Stephanie_Strong
    Stephanie Strong
    5th Grade Teacher
  • Hannah_Vacek
    Hannah Vacek
    4th Grade Teacher
  • Debra L_Vorderstrasse
    Debra L Vorderstrasse
    ELL Teacher
  • Leslee_Wischmeier
    Leslee Wischmeier
    4th Grade Teacher
  • Leisa D_Zalman
    Leisa D Zalman
    3rd Grade Teacher

Exploratory

  • Thomas J_Michalek
    Thomas J Michalek
    MS Vocal Music Teacher

Specialists

  • Roxie_Bruce
    Roxie Bruce
    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Michelle D_Schultes
    Michelle D Schultes
    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Amber L_Schultz
    Amber L Schultz
    Special Education Teacher (BD)
  • Victoria_Jolly
    Victoria Jolly
    Teacher - Psychologist
  • Kylee_Greisen
    Kylee Greisen
    Counselor

Support

  • Sheryl_Auten
    Sheryl Auten
    Paraeducator
  • Troy_Baker
    Troy Baker
    Paraeducator
  • Taren_Baxter
    Taren Baxter
    Paraeducator
  • Marla_Biggs
    Marla Biggs
    Paraeducator
  • Lori_Christy
    Lori Christy
    Paraeducator
  • Sheila_Clark
    Sheila Clark
    Paraeducator
  • Tina_Clark
    Tina Clark
    Paraeducator
  • Connie_Hepner
    Connie Hepner
    Paraeducator
  • Margaret_Jorgensen
    Margaret Jorgensen
    Paraeducator
  • Patricia_Juranek
    Patricia Juranek
    Paraeducator
  • Amy_Kennedy
    Amy Kennedy
    Paraeducator
  • Jerre_Mays
    Jerre Mays
    Paraeducator
  • Katie_Millar
    Katie Millar
    Paraeducator
  • Janet_Piel
    Janet Piel
    Paraeducator
  • Kathleen_Rysiew
    Kathleen Rysiew
    Paraeducator
  • Glenda_Schumacher
    Glenda Schumacher
    Paraeducator
  • Cherlene_Severyn-Peirce
    Cherlene Severyn-Peirce
    Paraeducator
  • Terri_Siebrass
    Terri Siebrass
    Paraeducator
  • Debora_Singh
    Debora Singh
    Paraeducator
  • Amber_Uden
    Amber Uden
    Paraeducator
  • Amanda_Van Kirk
    Amanda Van Kirk
    Paraeducator
  • Deborah_Williams
    Deborah Williams
    Paraeducator
  • Lisa_Stramel
    Lisa Stramel
    Food Service
  • Sara_Baumann
    Sara Baumann
    Nurse
  • Christopher_Gruidel
    Christopher Gruidel
    Custodian
  • Joshua_Peterson
    Joshua Peterson
    Custodian
  • Jeremy_Woodard
    Jeremy Woodard
    Custodian