Staff
Administration
- Jeff JandaPrincipal
Administrative Assistants
- Cherlene PeirceElementary Secretary
Specialists
- Kylee GreisenCounselor
- Victoria JollySchool Psychologist
- Pamela TillmanSchool Psychologist
- Jenni EngelInstructional Facilitator
- Connie MurrayMedia Specialist
Kindergarten Teacher
- Jade BartunekKindergarten Teacher
- Cori KobbemanKindergarten Teacher
- Sky MankinKindergarten Teacher
1st Grade Teacher
- Conrad Butler1st Grade Teacher
- Racquel Hunsley1st Grade Teacher
- Joan Petr1st Grade Teacher
2nd Grade Teacher
- Laura Furrow2nd Grade Teacher
- Bethany Hawes2nd Grade Teacher
- Jami Paulman2nd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade Teacher
- Scottie Heil3rd Grade Teacher
- Kelsey Keever3rd Grade Teacher
- Amy Kohl3rd Grade Teacher
4th Grade Teacher
- Morgan Hostert4th Grade Teacher
- Elizabeth Senseman4th Grade Teacher
- Hannah Vacek4th Grade Teacher
5th Grade Teacher
- Madison Douglas5th Grade Teacher
- Chris Hollister5th Grade Teacher
- Kalee Reams5th Grade Teacher
Physical Education Teacher
- Ryan MartinPhysical Education Teacher
Fine Arts Teacher
- Charleen HimmelbergArt Teacher
- Thomas MichalekVocal Music Teacher
- Rick MatticksInstrumental Music-Band
- Christine NiemeyerInstrumental Music-Orchestra
Exploratory Teacher
- Ronda LoetterleTeacher on Special Assignment
Special Education
- Paige LehrlingSpecial Education Teacher
- Krista NiederkleinSpecial Education Teacher
- Kathy PerdewSpecial Education Teacher
- Stephanie StorySpecial Education Teacher
- Michelle RehbeinTeacher (Title I)
English Language Teacher
- Debra VorderstrasseEnglish Language Teacher
Student Support Specialists
- Melissa PedrozaHome/School Liaison
- Christie AlbersOccupational/Physical Therapist
- Bryan KlinginsmithOccupational/Physical Therapist
- Abbi StoddardOccupational/Physical Therapist
- Michelle SchultesSpeech Language Pathologist
Classroom Support
- Lori ChristyParaeducator
- Sheila ClarkParaeducator
- Larry GyllParaeducator
- Amy HenryParaeducator
- Kenneth McKenzieParaeducator
- Meghan PattenParaeducator
- Kelly PetersonParaeducator
- Laci PfuetzeParaeducator
- Vickie ReiberParaeducator
- Kathleen RysiewParaeducator
- Rebecca ShoemakerParaeducator
- Madison SloanParaeducator
- Holli WeissParaeducator
- Deborah WilliamsParaeducator
- Tracy ZabstParaeducator
Maintenance & Grounds
- Joshua PetersonCustodian
- Jeremy WoodardCustodian
Activities
- Chris HollisterStudent Council Sponsor
- Krista NiederkleinStudent Council Sponsor